Vysoké učení technické v Brně

person, born
Alexa Zdeněk, 2. 7. 1911
Alvaer Jesper, 15. 5. 1973
Ambrůz Jan, 2. 6. 1956
Artamonov Vasil, 20. 8. 1980
Axman Miloš, 20. 11. 1926
Balšánek Antonín, 5. 6. 1865
Bartek František, 23. 3. 1929
Blažíček Oldřich, 5. 1. 1887
Bouda Alois, 25. 1. 1867
Buganská T.amara, 1965
Cenek Filip, 25. 3. 1976
Denk Zdeněk, 4. 2. 1921
Döbert Osvald, 15. 12. 1917
Doubrava František, 22. 3. 1901
Doubrava Milan, 21. 11. 1946
Drápal Jaroslav, 23. 8. 1934
Drápal Vladimír, 29. 10. 1921
Drgová Žaneta, 1983
Engel Antonín, 4. 5. 1879
Erban Otto, 29. 5. 1910
Fajnor Richard, 8. 11. 1965
Fanta Josef, 7. 12. 1856
Fischer Vladimír, 4. 6. 1870
Formáček Viktor, 29. 5. 1910
Franta Jiří, 3. 5. 1978
Fuchs Bohuslav, 24. 3. 1895
Fuchs Jiří, 22. 4. 1949
Gabriel Michal, 25. 2. 1960
Hlavica František, 23. 1. 1885
Honzík Karel, 24. 9. 1900
Houf Václav, 30. 3. 1949
Hrůza Tomáš, 3. 11. 1979
Janíček James, 30. 5. 1935
Klímová Barbora, 18. 9. 1977
Klodová Lenka, 22. 11. 1969
Kocman Jiří, 6. 8. 1947
Kohoutková Karolína,
Koleček Ivan, 9. 3. 1943
Koula Jan, 7. 2. 1855
Král Jaroslav, 18. 6. 1914
Král Jaroslav, 5. 12. 1883
Králík Emil, 21. 2. 1880
Krekovič Slávo,
Křenek Ladislav, 20. 1. 1962
Kříženecký Rudolf, 28. 10. 1861
Kroha Jiří, 5. 6. 1893
Kurial Antonín, 22. 9. 1907
Kutra Radoslav, 13. 3. 1925
Kvíčala Petr, 20. 4. 1960
Lahoda Tomáš, 30. 4. 1954
Liebscher Adolf, 11. 3. 1857
Luffer Pavel, 15. 7. 1955
Macháček Mikuláš, 1976
Mainer Martin, 31. 10. 1959
Makovský Vincenc, 3. 6. 1900
Makovský Zdeněk, 23. 5. 1946
Malina Miroslav, 25. 4. 1956
Meduna Vladimír, 5. 10. 1909
Merta Vladimír, 16. 5. 1957
Michálek Ondřej, 18. 12. 1947
Mikyta Svätopluk, 16. 7. 1973
Milén Eduard, 18. 3. 1891
Mléčka Jan, 1978
Načeradský Jiří, 9. 9. 1939
Navrátil Aleš, 17. 6. 1946
Nový Alois, 4. 3. 1946
Oplatek Jiří, 22. 10. 1944
Palla Marian, 30. 7. 1953
Podhajský Jan, 30. 8. 1914
Pokorný Karel, 11. 1. 1908
Ponešová Barbora, 1974
Prášil Jaroslav, 26. 5. 1946
Preclík Vladimír, 23. 5. 1929
Preková Jana, 16. 11. 1956
Ptáček Jiří, 22. 11. 1975
Rajlich Jan, 10. 4. 1920
Rathouský Luděk, 2. 3. 1975
Resslová Veronika, 21. 6. 1973
Roček Václav,
Rochová Liběna, 17. 9. 1937
Rónai Peter, 6. 7. 1953
Rozehnal Bedřich, 2. 6. 1902
Ruller Tomáš, 15. 3. 1957
Ryška Jaroslav, 10. 2. 1915
Sei Keiko, 1960
Šindlar Jiljí, 19. 11. 1948
Škarda Evžen, 17. 4. 1905
Šrámek Jan, 1983
Štěpánek Otakar, 10. 5. 1898
Štolfa Miroslav, 11. 8. 1930
Stratil Václav, 7. 10. 1950
Strnadel Antonín, 10. 5. 1910
Strnischtie Isidor,
Svobodová Lucie, 30. 3. 1963
Syřiště Jaroslav, 12. 5. 1878
Titlová Ylovsky Margita, 16. 6. 1957
Urban Bohumil, 20. 12. 1903
Veselý Petr, 14. 10. 1953
Zdařil Zdeněk, 17. 12. 1946
Zemánková H.,
Zet Martin, 11. 9. 1959
Zubek Petr, 17. 2. 1967