Error: Your browser does not support JavaScript!
CS
persons
documents
events
groups
institutions and locations
terms
editions
all
SEARCH:
date of birth
date of death
birthplace
deathplace
place of activity
profession
author of the text
author of the publication
photographer
illustrator
installation of an exhibition
curator
professor
translator
typographer
mentioned person
SEARCH:
imprint date
author of the publication
author of the artwork
author of the text
person in the document
year's volume
number
book series
ISBN
key word
type of document
author's catalogue
collective catalogue
poster
author's invitation
book
subordinate document
collective invitation
periodical
encyclopedia
work
SEARCH:
action date
institution
organizer
author's
collective
SEARCH:
birth yar
death year
place of origin
SEARCH:
address
city
state
exhibitions place
organizer
printed
issued
documents
mentionded institution
SEARCH:
SEARCH:
SEARCH:
Basic data
Person specialization
History
Aristocrat
Aristocrat
person
born
Aksakov Sergej
1. 10. 1791
Almassy Juraj
1864
Althan Michael
26. 8. 1643
Althann (IV.) Michal
5. 4. 1710
Andrassy Emanuel
3. 3. 1821
Aspremont-Lynden Johann Nepomuk Gobert von
22. 9. 1757
Auersperg František
20. 10. 1856
Béhague Philippe
Berka z Dubé František
1649
Berka z Dubé a Lipé Bohuchval
1590
Berthier Louis-Alexandre
20. 11. 1753
Bezdědic, z Bezdědic Jan
Bissingen Karel
Blümegen Hermann
1. 6. 1716
Bubna a Litic, z Bubna a Litic Jan
Buquoy Ferdinand
15. 9. 1856
Buquoy Filip
Buquoy Karl Bonaventura
9. 1. 1571
Calta z Kamenné Hory Jan
1420
Clam-Gallas Kristian
3. 9. 1771
Clary-Aldringen Karel
12. 12. 1777
Colbert Jean-Baptiste
29. 8. 1619
Colonna de Fels Leonard
1565
Constantin z Lichtensteina
15. 3. 1972
Černín z Chudenic Černín
Černín z Chudenic Diviš
1565
Černín z Chudenic Evžen Karel
4. 11. 1796
Černín z Chudenic František
30. 6. 1710
Černín z Chudenic František
5. 3. 1697
Černín z Chudenic Heřman
1706
Černín z Chudenic Heřman
25. 7. 1659
Černín z Chudenic Humprecht
14. 2. 1628
Černín z Chudenic Jan
1554
Dačičký z Heslova Mikuláš
23. 12. 1555
Daun Jindřich
1. 9. 1678
Dobó de Ruszka Istvan
1502
Erbach von Dietrich Schenk
Friesenhof Gustáv
1807
Grassalkovich Anton I.
1694
Grassalkovich Anton II.
1734
Grassalkovich Anton III.
1771
Griespek z Griespeku Florian
Haugvic z Biskupic Bedřich
Haugvic z Biskupic Jindřich
Hildprandt von Ottenhausen Robert
13. 6. 1824
Hohenlohe Christian
21. 3. 1848
Hroznata, blahoslavený
1160
Hrubý z Jelení Theodor
4. 2. 1826
Chotek Fedinand
25. 7. 1838
Jakoubek z Vřesovic a z Bíliny
Jungwirth František
Kinský Zdenko
14. 7. 1896
Kounic Dominik
30. 11. 1654
Kounic František
1742
Kounic Michal
6. 3. 1803
Kreisinger z Eckersfeldu Michael
1677
Kristián Jiří z Lobkowicz
14. 5. 1835
Krnovský Jan
16. 2. 1577
Küenburg (Hrabě) Franz Josef
1714
Kufstein Leopold
1676
Ladislav ze Šternberka
Lamberk Gustav
21. 12. 1812
Lamezan-Salius Olivier
Liechtenstein Josef
1696
Liechtenstein Karel
12. 9. 1611
Liechtenstein Karel
1569
Lobkovic Popel Jiří
1551
Lobkowicz Jiří
23. 4. 1956
Lucemburský Balduin
Máriássy Wolfgang
1736
Mayerswald Georg
Mikuláš z Bubna a Litic
14. 6. 1897
Miniati de Campoli Franz
Mitrovský Vladimír
24. 7. 1864
Nádherný z Borutína Jan
21. 3. 1884
Nassau Adolf II. von
Osovský z Doubravice Burjan (Burian)
Paar Josef
31. 5. 1660
Paar Josef
Pachta z Rájova Antonín
Pankejeff Sergei
24. 12. 1887
Paprocký z Hlahol Bartoloměj
1543
Pfalz-Neuburg Franz
18. 7. 1664
Ptáček Hynek
Pückler – Muskau (Semilasso) Hermann von
30. 10. 1785
Questenberg Johann
23. 2. 1678
Sachsen-Coburg Albert
11. 7. 1738
Salhausen Anton von
17. 2. 1588
Salhausen Anton von
15. 8. 1556
Salm-Reifferscheidt Hugo
1. 4. 1776
Schaffgotsch Herbert
20. 7. 1860
Schönborn von Johann Philipp
6. 8. 1605
Schwarzenberg Adolf
18. 8. 1890
Schwarzenberg František
24. 3. 1913
Schwarzenberg Jan
28. 5. 1799
Sidney Philip
30. 11. 1554
Silva-Tarouca Arnošt
3. 1. 1860
Silva-Tarouca Bedřich
11. 12. 1816
Sinzendorf Philip von
Slavata z Chlumu a Košumberka Vilém
1. 12. 1572
Sobieski Jan III.
17. 8. 1629
Stettenhofen Jáchym
Špork Jan
1595
Thun-Hohenstein František
2. 3. 1868
Thun-Hohenstein Jaroslav
23. 5. 1864
Tovačovský Jan
Valdštejn Adam
1569
Valdštejn Albrecht
14. 9. 1583
Valdštejn Karel
Vilém II. Pruský
27. 1. 1859
Villani de Castelo Pillonico Karel
23. 1. 1818
Viteazul Mihail
1558
Vratislav z Mitrovic Václav
Vrbna Václav
Werdenberg Jan
Werdenberg Jan
1662
Windischgrätz Alfred
1851
Wunschwitz Gottfried
24. 3. 1678
Z Kolovrat Hanuš
1390
z Rožmberka, Petr Vok
1. 10. 1539
Žižka Jan
1360