Československé výtvarné umění za lepší zítřek

person, born
Axman Miloš 20. 11. 1926
Bartošíková Oľga 18. 8. 1922
Bauch Jan 16. 11. 1898
Bazovský Miloš 11. 1. 1899
Belan Ctibor 29. 9. 1920
Beneš Vincenc 22. 1. 1883
Blažek Jan 10. 1. 1920
Bouda Cyril 14. 11. 1901
Brož Josef 13. 8. 1904
Černý Karel 19. 2. 1910
Dubay Orest 15. 8. 1919
Dúbravec Robert 19. 1. 1924
Dvorský Bohumír 21. 10. 1902
Dvořák Karel 1. 1. 1893
Filla Emil 4. 4. 1882
Fišárek Alois 16. 7. 1906
Gergeľová Viera 3. 11. 1930
Gross František 19. 4. 1909
Grus Jaroslav 13. 8. 1891
Guderna Ladislav 1. 6. 1921
Habarta Jan 15. 11. 1919
Hájek Eduard 18. 2. 1928
Hladík Karel 27. 6. 1912
Hložník Ferdinand 18. 11. 1921
Hložník Vincent 22. 10. 1919
Hoffmeister Adolf 15. 8. 1902
Hofman Karel 14. 9. 1906
Holan Karel 4. 12. 1893
Holý Miloslav 4. 10. 1897
Horník Jiří 5. 9. 1916
Hroch Vladimír 3. 4. 1907
Hruška Karel 19. 3. 1930
Hudeček František 7. 4. 1909
Chmel Viliam 14. 10. 1917
Janoušek Vladimír 30. 1. 1922
Ježek Stanislav 6. 7. 1904
Jíra Josef 11. 10. 1929
Jiroudek František 17. 2. 1914
Kadeřábek Jan
Kaplický Josef 19. 3. 1899
Kodet Jan 1. 6. 1910
Kolář Radomír 19. 8. 1924
Kopecký Bohdan 23. 8. 1928
Kostka Jozef 29. 1. 1912
Kovář Vladimír 18. 5. 1899
Kovář Zdeněk 26. 1. 1917
Kovářík Vladimír 11. 2. 1921
Král Jaroslav 5. 12. 1883
Kuba Ludvík 16. 4. 1863
Kubíček Jánuš 5. 12. 1921
Lacina Bohdan 15. 2. 1912
Lauda Jan 4. 4. 1898
Lebiš Ján 1. 6. 1931
Lhoták Kamil 25. 7. 1912
Lidický Karel 17. 6. 1900
Liesler Josef 19. 9. 1912
Makovský Vincenc 3. 6. 1900
Matal Bohumír 13. 1. 1922
Matejka Peter 26. 6. 1913
Medvecká Mária 11. 10. 1914
Mikuláštík Stanislav 4. 9. 1912
Multrus Josef 12. 3. 1898
Novák Josef 7. 11. 1902
Novák Ladislav 17. 3. 1908
Novák Václav 19. 10. 1901
Nowak Willi 3. 10. 1886
Otčenášek Jaroslav 13. 5. 1909
Paderlík Arnošt 1. 12. 1919
Papoušek Jaroslav 12. 4. 1929
Patera Jiří 11. 12. 1924
Paur Jaroslav 25. 7. 1918
Pelc Antonín 16. 1. 1895
Petroš Otakar 8. 12. 1924
Plocek Vilém 25. 12. 1905
Podzemná Suchardová Anna 26. 7. 1909
Pokorný Jaroslav 11. 7. 1903
Procházka Antonín 5. 6. 1882
Procházková Linka 28. 1. 1884
Rabas Václav 13. 11. 1885
Rada Vlastimil 5. 4. 1895
Rambousek Jan 24. 5. 1895
Rotrekl Teodor 1. 6. 1923
Salcman Martin 7. 5. 1896
Seydl Zdenek 29. 4. 1916
Schneiderka Alois 24. 12. 1896
Silovský Vladimír 11. 7. 1891
Sivko Václav 29. 6. 1923
Sladký Martin 27. 2. 1920
Slavíček Jan 22. 1. 1900
Smetana Jan 3. 10. 1918
Souček Karel 26. 9. 1915
Steckerová Košťálová Věra 8. 2. 1926
Strnadel Antonín 10. 5. 1910
Sychra Vladimír 28. 1. 1903
Synáček Otakar 17. 3. 1931
Šimák Lev 3. 3. 1896
Španiel Otakar 13. 6. 1881
Štěch Karel 31. 10. 1908
Švabinský Max 17. 9. 1873
Tichý František 24. 3. 1896
Tittelbach Vojtěch 30. 7. 1900
Trizuljak Alexander 15. 5. 1921
Turek Václav 2. 7. 1924
Vaníček Bedřich 30. 5. 1885
Vysušil Karel 14. 11. 1926
Wagner Josef 2. 3. 1901
Wielgus Jindřich 26. 2. 1910
Wiesner Richard 6. 7. 1900
Zábranská Jarmila 7. 8. 1910
Zikmund František 29. 6. 1893
Zmeták Ernest 12. 1. 1919
Zrzavý Jan 5. 11. 1890
Želibský Ján 24. 11. 1907