Folklorismy v českém výtvarném umění XX. století

person, born
Ambrůz Jan, 2. 6. 1956
Benda Jaroslav, 27. 4. 1882
Benka Martin, 21. 9. 1888
Beránek Jiří, 21. 11. 1945
Blažek Antonín, 22. 2. 1874
Braunerová Zdenka, 9. 4. 1858
Brunner Vratislav, 15. 10. 1886
Brychta Jaroslav, 9. 3. 1895
Čapek Josef, 23. 3. 1887
Černý Karel, 19. 2. 1910
Duša Ferdiš, 13. 1. 1888
Dvorský Bohumír, 21. 10. 1902
Fibichová Zdena, 9. 12. 1933
Filla Emil, 4. 4. 1882
Fischer Vladimír, 4. 6. 1870
Fremund Richard, 9. 4. 1928
Frolka Antoš, 13. 6. 1877
Fuchs Bohuslav, 24. 3. 1895
Géringová Jitka, 10. 10. 1969
Gočár Josef, 13. 3. 1880
Grunt Jaroslav, 23. 1. 1893
Halla Zdeněk, 1. 3. 1962
Hilgert Ludvík, 24. 9. 1895
Horová Kováčiková Julie, 28. 1. 1906
Hudeček František, 7. 4. 1909
Hynais Vojtěch, 14. 12. 1854
Janák Pavel, 12. 3. 1882
Jaroněk Alois, 16. 6. 1870
Jaroněk Bohumír, 23. 4. 1866
Jiránek Miloš, 19. 11. 1875
Johnová Helena, 22. 1. 1884
Jurkovič Dušan, 23. 8. 1868
Kándl Jaroslav, 17. 1. 1917
Kašpar Adolf, 27. 12. 1877
Kemr Jiří, 9. 8. 1921
Kobzáň Jan, 9. 7. 1901
Köhler Jano, 9. 2. 1873
Kojan Jan, 10. 8. 1886
Kolář Jiří, 24. 9. 1914
Komárek Ivan, 24. 12. 1956
Kotěra Jan, 18. 12. 1871
Koula Jan, 7. 2. 1855
Kroča Antonín, 21. 10. 1947
Kuba Ludvík, 16. 4. 1863
Kvíčala Petr, 20. 4. 1960
Kysela František, 4. 9. 1881
Kyselka Mojmír, 16. 7. 1902
Lacina Bohdan, 15. 2. 1912
Lada Josef, 17. 12. 1887
Langer Karel, 31. 10. 1903
Machoň Ladislav, 28. 4. 1888
Mandel Cyril, 23. 10. 1873
Matula Jaroslav, 19. 4. 1977
Medek David, 1. 3. 1969
Meduna Vladimír, 5. 10. 1909
Meluzín Jaroslav, 7. 9. 1956
Místecký Josef, 6. 7. 1891
Mucha Alfons, 24. 7. 1860
Němejc Augustin, 15. 3. 1861
Olivová Průžková Milena, 28. 9. 1974
Ouhel Ivan, 18. 2. 1945
Plíšková Naděžda, 6. 11. 1934
Podešva František, 2. 7. 1893
Preclík Vladimír, 23. 5. 1929
Preisler Jan, 17. 2. 1872
Procházka Antonín, 5. 6. 1882
Samohelová Helena, 5. 4. 1941
Schneiderka Alois, 24. 12. 1896
Skála František, 7. 2. 1956
Sklenář Zdeněk, 15. 4. 1910
Solařík Karel, 27. 2. 1915
Stockar Rudolf, 25. 5. 1886
Strnadel Antonín, 10. 5. 1910
Svolinský Karel, 14. 1. 1896
Šafránek Jan, 9. 4. 1948
Šlapeta Lubomír, 9. 12. 1908
Špála Václav, 24. 8. 1885
Špillar Jaroslav, 11. 10. 1869
Štábla Ferdinand, 18. 2. 1916
Štěpán Marek, 9. 8. 1967
Těhník Lubor, 12. 12. 1926
Trnka Jiří, 24. 2. 1912
Uprka Franta, 24. 2. 1868
Uprka Joža, 26. 10. 1861
Vaculka Vladislav, 3. 1. 1914
Vaculková Ida, 8. 3. 1920
Vašíček Vladimír, 29. 9. 1919
Vohánka Jindřich, 15. 7. 1922
Všetečka Petr, 29. 3. 1968
Zábranský Adolf, 29. 11. 1909