Česká secese - Umění 1900

person, born
Adámek Rudolf, 9. 5. 1882
Aleš Mikoláš, 18. 11. 1852
Anýž František, 1. 2. 1876
Astl Vladimír, 22. 7. 1876
Balšánek Antonín, 5. 6. 1865
Beckert Adolf, 27. 6. 1884
Benda Jaroslav, 27. 4. 1882
Bílek František, 6. 11. 1872
Boettinger Hugo, 30. 4. 1880
Böhnisch Josef, 8. 2. 1881
Bouda Alois, 25. 1. 1867
Boudová Suchardová Anna, 23. 10. 1870
Braunerová Zdenka, 9. 4. 1858
Brunner Vratislav, 15. 10. 1886
Čenský Alois, 22. 6. 1868
Dryák Alois, 24. 2. 1872
Ebner Karel, 7. 5. 1883
Fanta Josef, 7. 12. 1856
Filla Emil, 4. 4. 1882
Gellner František, 19. 6. 1881
Hamršmíd Rudolf, 10. 2. 1878
Helméssen Anton, 23. 5. 1854
Hilbert Kamil, 12. 2. 1869
Hlaváček Karel, 23. 8. 1874
Hofbauer Arnošt, 26. 4. 1869
Holárek Emil, 26. 1. 1867
Hradecký Václav, 21. 10. 1867
Hudeček Antonín, 14. 1. 1872
Hynais Vojtěch, 14. 12. 1854
Janák Pavel, 12. 3. 1882
Jaroněk Bohumír, 23. 4. 1866
Jenewein Felix, 4. 8. 1857
Jiránek Miloš, 19. 11. 1875
Jurkovič Dušan, 23. 8. 1868
Kafka Bohumil, 14. 2. 1878
Kalvoda Alois, 15. 5. 1875
Kastner Jan, 16. 5. 1860
Kašpar Adolf, 27. 12. 1877
Kirschnerová Marie, 7. 1. 1852
Klenka z Vlastimilu Richard, 7. 7. 1873
Klimeš Josef, 16. 3. 1875
Klouček Celestýn (Celda), 6. 12. 1855
Knüpfer Beneš, 12. 4. 1844
Kobliha František, 17. 11. 1877
Kocian Quido, 7. 3. 1874
Kofránek Ladislav, 24. 6. 1880
Kotěra Jan, 18. 12. 1871
Kratina Josef, 26. 2. 1872
Křivánková Marie, 16. 4. 1883
Kuba Ludvík, 16. 4. 1863
Kupka František, 23. 9. 1871
Kysela František, 4. 9. 1881
Lada Josef, 17. 12. 1887
Lederle Karel (Carl),
Marek Josef, 21. 7. 1883
Marold Luděk, 7. 6. 1865
Mařák Julius, 29. 3. 1832
Mařan Václav, 23. 5. 1879
Mařatka Josef, 22. 5. 1874
Maštalíř Jaroslav, 1887
Mauder Josef, 1. 12. 1854
Mucha Alfons, 24. 7. 1860
Myslbek Josef, 20. 6. 1848
Němec Josef, 26. 2. 1871
Němec Václav, 30. 10. 1845
Novák Emanuel, 25. 12. 1866
Novotný Otakar, 11. 1. 1880
Ohmann Friedrich (Bedřich), 21. 12. 1858
Oliva Viktor, 24. 4. 1861
Panuška Jaroslav, 3. 3. 1872
Pirner Maxmilián, 13. 2. 1854
Polívka Osvald, 24. 5. 1859
Preisler Jan, 17. 2. 1872
Preissig Vojtěch, 31. 7. 1873
Scheiner Artuš, 28. 10. 1863
Schikaneder Jakub, 1. 3. 1855
Schlattauer Rudolf, 25. 4. 1860
Schwaiger Hanuš, 28. 6. 1854
Simm ,
Slavíček Antonín, 16. 5. 1870
Stibral Jiří, 27. 7. 1859
Stretti Viktor, 7. 4. 1878
Sucharda Stanislav, 12. 11. 1866
Šaloun Ladislav, 1. 8. 1870
Šejnost Josef, 30. 5. 1878
Šimon Tavík František, 13. 5. 1877
Šimonovský Bedřich, 19. 11. 1871
Šimůnek Karel, 31. 8. 1869
Šourek Vladimír, 1977
Španiel Otakar, 13. 6. 1881
Špillar Karel, 21. 11. 1871
Štapfer Karel, 14. 5. 1863
Štursa Jan, 15. 5. 1880
Šubrt Josef,
Švabinský Max, 17. 9. 1873
Terme J.,
Tolar M.,
Ullík J.,
Uprka Franta, 24. 2. 1868
Uprka Joža, 26. 10. 1861
Urban ,
Váchal Josef, 23. 9. 1884
Weisskirchner Gustav, 1876
Wenig Josef, 12. 2. 1885
Wolf Stanislav, 30. 4. 1882
Zrzavý Jan, 5. 11. 1890
Županský Vladimír, 24. 9. 1869