Mistrovská díla 17.-20. století: Předaukční výstava

person, born
Agam Yaacov, 11. 9. 1928
Balcar Jiří, 26. 8. 1929
Bauch Jan, 16. 11. 1898
Bělocvětov Andrej, 8. 10. 1923
Beneš Vincenc, 22. 1. 1883
Beneš Vlastimil, 3. 10. 1919
Böhm Hartmut, 19. 4. 1938
Bonato Victor, 1934
Burian Zdeněk, 11. 2. 1905
Costalonga Franco, 1933
Courtois Jacques, 12. 2. 1621
Čapek Josef, 23. 3. 1887
Černý Karel, 19. 2. 1910
Dlouhý Bedřich, 2. 8. 1932
Dobeš Milan, 29. 7. 1929
Drtikol František, 3. 3. 1883
Dvorský Bohumír, 21. 10. 1902
Feigl Bedřich, 6. 3. 1884
Filla Emil, 4. 4. 1882
Foltýn František, 9. 6. 1891
Grund Norbert, 4. 12. 1717
Grus Jaroslav, 13. 8. 1891
Grygar Milan, 24. 10. 1926
Hangen Heijo, 29. 4. 1927
Hartmann Jan, 5. 8. 1658
Hlinomaz Josef, 9. 10. 1914
Honsa Jan, 8. 6. 1876
Hudeček František, 7. 4. 1909
Chaba Karel, 3. 8. 1925
Istler Josef, 13. 11. 1919
Jambor Josef, 29. 10. 1887
Janoušek František, 6. 5. 1890
Janoušek Vladimír, 30. 1. 1922
Jičínská Věra, 3. 7. 1898
Jílek Karel, 26. 11. 1896
Jíra Josef, 11. 10. 1929
Jiřincová Ludmila, 9. 5. 1912
Kalvoda Alois, 15. 5. 1875
Kaván František, 10. 9. 1866
Kiml Václav, 19. 1. 1928
Klápště Jaroslav, 7. 8. 1923
Klimeš František, 1871
Koblasa Jan, 5. 10. 1932
Kokolia Vladimír, 27. 11. 1956
Kolář Jiří, 24. 9. 1914
Kolíbal Stanislav, 11. 12. 1925
Kotík Jan, 4. 1. 1916
Kotík Pravoslav, 1. 5. 1889
Kratina Radoslav, 2. 12. 1928
Kremlička Rudolf, 19. 6. 1886
Kuba Ludvík, 16. 4. 1863
Kubíček Jánuš, 5. 12. 1921
Kubín (Coubine) Otakar, 22. 10. 1883
Kupka František, 23. 9. 1871
Lenk Kaspar-Thomas, 15. 6. 1933
Lhoták Kamil, 25. 7. 1912
Liesler Josef, 19. 9. 1912
Loewensberg Verena, 28. 5. 1912
Lolek Stanislav, 13. 11. 1873
Málek Antonín, 28. 8. 1937
Malich Karel, 18. 10. 1924
Marold Luděk, 7. 6. 1865
Matal Bohumír, 13. 1. 1922
Matulka Jan, 7. 11. 1890
Merta Jan, 4. 12. 1952
Mervart Augustin, 30. 12. 1889
Molnár Karol, 5. 1. 1903
Mucha Alfons, 24. 7. 1860
Nejedlý Otakar, 14. 3. 1883
Nemes Endre, 10. 11. 1909
Novák Ladislav, 4. 8. 1925
Novák Vladimír, 30. 4. 1947
Novosad Karel, 19. 1. 1944
Nowak Willi, 3. 10. 1886
Obrovský Jakub, 23. 12. 1882
Panuška Jaroslav, 3. 3. 1872
Pérez-Flores Darío, 1936
Pirner Maxmilián, 13. 2. 1854
Preissig Vojtěch, 31. 7. 1873
Procházka Antonín, 5. 6. 1882
Radimský Václav, 6. 10. 1867
Reynek Bohuslav, 31. 5. 1892
Saudek Karel, 13. 5. 1935
Sedláček Vojtěch, 9. 9. 1892
Sion Zbyšek, 12. 4. 1938
Slavík Otakar, 18. 12. 1931
Smetana Jan, 3. 10. 1918
Sopko Jiří, 20. 2. 1942
Souček Karel, 26. 9. 1915
Stratil Václav, 7. 10. 1950
Stříbrný Vladimír, 7. 10. 1905
Sychra Vladimír, 28. 1. 1903
Sýkora Zdeněk, 3. 2. 1920
Šetelík Jaroslav, 10. 8. 1881
Šíma Josef, 19. 3. 1891
Šimon Tavík František, 13. 5. 1877
Šimotová Adriena, 6. 8. 1926
Špála Václav, 24. 8. 1885
Tikal Václav, 24. 12. 1906
Tittelbach Vojtěch, 30. 7. 1900
Tomalík Antonín, 9. 5. 1939
Trampota Jan, 21. 5. 1889
Trnka Jiří, 24. 2. 1912
Váchal Josef, 23. 9. 1884
Válová Jitka, 13. 12. 1922
Válová Květa, 13. 12. 1922
Valter Karel, 17. 2. 1909
Vasarely Victor, 9. 4. 1908
Veselý Aleš, 3. 2. 1935
Vyleťal Josef, 18. 6. 1940
Wachsman Alois, 14. 5. 1898
Waldhauser Anton, 17. 3. 1835
Wiesner Richard, 6. 7. 1900
Wilding Ludwig, 19. 3. 1927
Zoubek Olbram, 21. 4. 1926
Zrzavý Jan, 5. 11. 1890
Ženíšek František, 25. 5. 1849