Uměleckoprůmyslová škola (1885 - 1945)

person, born
Ambrus Julius, 1857
Bauch Jan, 16. 11. 1898
Benda Břetislav, 28. 3. 1897
Benda Jan, 16. 5. 1897
Benda Jaroslav, 27. 4. 1882
Beneš Jan, 27. 12. 1873
Beneš Vincenc, 22. 1. 1883
Blažek Otto, 25. 4. 1906
Blažíček Oldřich, 5. 1. 1887
Bouda Cyril, 14. 11. 1901
Brožík Václav, 5. 3. 1851
Brunner Vratislav, 15. 10. 1886
Bukovac Vlaho, 4. 8. 1855
Bukovec Vlaho, 4. 7. 1855
Dítě Dominik, 5. 12. 1846
Dítě Emanuel, 22. 9. 1862
Drahoňovský Josef, 27. 3. 1877
Dvořák Karel, 1. 1. 1893
Engelmüller Ferdinand, 22. 12. 1867
Filla Emil, 4. 4. 1882
Fišárek Alois, 16. 7. 1906
Fojtík Josef, 9. 8. 1890
Gutfreund Otto, 3. 8. 1889
Hampeys Emanuel, 26. 5. 1865
Hampeys Josef, 17. 3. 1859
Hofbauer Antonín, 22. 1. 1858
Hofbauer Arnošt, 26. 4. 1869
Holeček Jaroslav, 16. 11. 1907
Horejc Jaroslav, 15. 6. 1886
Hostinský Otakar, 2. 1. 1847
Jakesch Alexander, 9. 6. 1862
Jakesch Heinrich , 8. 1. 1867
Janák Pavel, 12. 3. 1882
Jenewein Felix, 4. 8. 1857
Johnová Helena, 22. 1. 1884
Johnová J.,
Kafka Bohumil, 14. 2. 1878
Kafka Čestmír, 14. 11. 1922
Kalvoda Alois, 15. 5. 1875
Kaplický Josef, 19. 3. 1899
Kastner Jan, 16. 5. 1860
Kavan Jan, 26. 5. 1905
Klouček Celestýn (Celda), 6. 12. 1855
Kluge Bedřich, 25. 3. 1851
Knížek Emanuel, 5. 12. 1889
Kotěra Jan, 18. 12. 1871
Koula Jan, 20. 5. 1896
Kratochvíl Zdeněk, 7. 12. 1883
Krattner Karl, 7. 1. 1862
Krauthová Ida,
Krostová Emilie, 8. 2. 1872
Kudelková Vilemína,
Kutman Jaroslav, 4. 12. 1889
Kysela František, 4. 9. 1881
Labler Ferdinand,
Landa Antonín, 2. 5. 1899
Lander Richard, 13. 6. 1904
Lauda Jan, 4. 4. 1898
Lauda Richard, 3. 1. 1873
Laukotová Hermina, 24. 1. 1853
Liebscher Adolf, 11. 3. 1857
Liebscher Karel, 24. 2. 1851
Liška Emanuel, 19. 4. 1852
Lohnová ,
Loukota Josef, 28. 6. 1879
Mařatka Josef, 22. 5. 1874
Mašek J.,
Mašek Karel, 1. 9. 1865
Mašek Karel, 29. 12. 1867
Mašek Václav,
Matějček Antonín, 31. 1. 1889
Mauder Josef, 1. 12. 1854
Mudruňka Alois, 12. 9. 1888
Muzika František, 26. 6. 1900
Myslbek Josef, 20. 6. 1848
Novák Břetislav, 9. 8. 1913
Novák Emanuel, 25. 12. 1866
Novák Josef, 7. 11. 1902
Novotný Albin, 6. 12. 1909
Novotný Otakar, 11. 1. 1880
Novotný Václav,
Nowak Willi, 3. 10. 1886
Ohmann Friedrich (Bedřich), 21. 12. 1858
Ottenfeld Rudolf Otto von, 21. 7. 1856
Pecháček Jaromír,
Pelc Antonín, 16. 1. 1895
Pirner Maxmilián, 13. 2. 1854
Plečnik Josip , 23. 1. 1872
Pokorný Karel, 18. 1. 1891
Poš Jaroslav, 3. 3. 1894
Pospíšil Antonín, 2. 6. 1909
Preisler Jan, 17. 2. 1872
Reisner Karel, 28. 1. 1868
Rotter František,
Salcman Martin, 7. 5. 1896
Šaloun Ladislav, 1. 8. 1870
Schikaneder Jakub, 1. 3. 1855
Schlosser Oto, 10. 7. 1880
Schusser Jan, 31. 10. 1901
Schusser Josef, 10. 3. 1864
Schuster Josef, 1873
Seydelová Anna, 1856
Šimon Tavík František, 13. 5. 1877
Sokol Jan, 25. 5. 1904
Španiel Otakar, 13. 6. 1881
Špillar Jaroslav, 11. 10. 1869
Špillar Karel, 21. 11. 1871
Špillar Rudolf, 11. 2. 1878
Štech Václav Vilém, 31. 3. 1885
Stefan Bedřich, 9. 12. 1896
Stibral Jiří, 27. 7. 1859
Štipl Karel, 21. 1. 1889
Stretti Viktor, 7. 4. 1878
Strnadel Antonín, 10. 5. 1910
Sucharda Stanislav, 12. 11. 1866
Sucharda Vojtěch, 16. 1. 1884
Šváb Jaroslav, 24. 5. 1906
Švabinský Max, 17. 9. 1873
Svolinský Karel, 14. 1. 1896
Tichý František, 24. 3. 1896
Tröster František, 20. 12. 1904
Wachsmann Bedřich, 8. 9. 1871
Wachsmann Bedřich (Friedrich), 24. 5. 1820
Wagner Josef, 2. 3. 1901
Wagner Karel, 18. 7. 1886
Wurzel Ludvík, 24. 1. 1865
Zálešák František, 9. 8. 1929
Zálešák Štěpán, 9. 1. 1874
Ženíšek František, 25. 5. 1849