Error: Your browser does not support JavaScript!
CS
persons
documents
events
groups
institutions and locations
terms
editions
all
SEARCH:
date of birth
date of death
birthplace
deathplace
place of activity
profession
author of the text
author of the publication
photographer
illustrator
installation of an exhibition
curator
professor
translator
typographer
mentioned person
SEARCH:
imprint date
author of the publication
author of the artwork
author of the text
person in the document
year's volume
number
book series
ISBN
key word
type of document
author's catalogue
collective catalogue
poster
author's invitation
book
subordinate document
collective invitation
periodical
encyclopedia
work
SEARCH:
action date
institution
organizer
author's
collective
SEARCH:
birth yar
death year
place of origin
SEARCH:
address
city
state
exhibitions place
organizer
printed
issued
documents
mentionded institution
SEARCH:
SEARCH:
SEARCH:
Basic data
Person specialization
History
Programmer
Programmer
person
born
Bárta Luboš
1947
Brabenec Vladimír
10. 3. 1943
Cremieux Jonathan
1983
Čudrnák Michal
1981
Erlebach Matěj
1986
Fodor Zoltán
1974
Förster Jan
20. 2. 1979
Frelih Luka
Gargula Matěj
Gates Bill
28. 10. 1955
Gruska Damas
Guštar Milan
18. 8. 1963
Havelka Stanislav
1937
Hlavnička Karel
3. 6. 1973
Hoelzl Hannes
1974
Horký Lukáš
1979
Hybler Jakub
30. 11. 1974
Jackson Daniel
1972
Kadlec Václav
23. 3. 1951
Karafiát Pavel
1982
Kavan Jan
Kopeček Ivan
3. 3. 1949
Kučera Jan
24. 1. 1941
Lamo Adrian
20. 2. 1981
Ličko Martin
Malý (Arthur Dent, Adent) Martin
1973
Mavroidis Paris
1981
Minařík Ivo
Mojžíšek Jiří
1952
Munyaradzi Mike (Mekias)
1967
Muth David
1971
Nedvěd Jan
1. 3. 1939
Panák Ľubomír
1979
Petkevič Vladimír
2. 3. 1954
Potočnik Matic
Prošek Jan
1967
Radek Mikuláš
8. 3. 1980
Rajlich Paul
27. 2. 1974
Rejl František
16. 1. 1938
Rónai Peter
1976
Sabiston Bob
1967
Sedláček Vojtěch
3. 3. 1947
Schmidt Michal
Sochor Lubomír
1938
Sonvilla-Weiss Stefan
1961
Stallman Richard
16. 3. 1953
Svatoš Jonáš
1987
Špaček Michal
20. 11. 1977
Valenta Jakub
1989
Vokroj Martin
18. 3. 1961
Zeman Andrej
1962
Zemene Aleš
Žák Václav
28. 7. 1945
Železnikar Jaka
1971