Error: Your browser does not support JavaScript!
CS
persons
documents
events
groups
institutions and locations
terms
editions
all
SEARCH:
date of birth
date of death
birthplace
deathplace
place of activity
profession
author of the text
author of the publication
photographer
illustrator
installation of an exhibition
curator
professor
translator
typographer
mentioned person
SEARCH:
imprint date
author of the publication
author of the artwork
author of the text
person in the document
year's volume
number
book series
ISBN
key word
type of document
author's catalogue
collective catalogue
poster
author's invitation
book
subordinate document
collective invitation
periodical
encyclopedia
work
SEARCH:
action date
institution
organizer
author's
collective
SEARCH:
birth yar
death year
place of origin
SEARCH:
address
city
state
exhibitions place
organizer
printed
issued
documents
mentionded institution
SEARCH:
SEARCH:
SEARCH:
Basic data
Person specialization
History
Audiovisual Artist
Audiovisual Artist
person
born
Bagdasarov Georgij
1978
Bakeš Richard
Bartoníček Prokop
24. 1. 1983
Billings Scott
Blažíček Martin
1. 11. 1976
Boleslavský Andrej
Brkalová Monika
Bùi Maithu
Cooper Birch
Culver Andrew
1953
Delfino Léonardo
1928
Deller Jeremy
1966
Emrany Fawzy
Erla Josef
Fest Esben
1971
Filip Stanislav
23. 10. 1957
Frič Jaroslav
9. 7. 1924
Gęca Konrad
Geldmacher Erwin
20. 6. 1923
Hůrka Miloslav
3. 1. 1924
Jančík Dominik
1991
Jirka Jakub
Kalivoda Jan
1981
Karlsson Haraldur
1967
Kastelovič Mário
Krupa Martin
1988
Kuboš Radek
Kuděla Kilián
Lada Matyáš
Larsen Caleb
1979
Lysáček Max
1993
Marek Martin
1989
Mariánek Michal
1976
Markert Michael
Martinek Tomáš
Matoušek Jiří
Mesany Jan
1995
Milec František
Miller George
1960
Neudorf Paul
Nicolai Carsten
18. 9. 1965
Ohba Daisuke
1981
Orság Pavel
Pešek Kryštof
3. 3. 1986
Prime Michael
1962
Ralske Kurt
1967
Rezler Luboš
Roček Tomáš
3. 12. 1988
Rouš Jiří
22. 8. 1986
Scheffer Frank
1956
Sirotek Emil
20. 3. 1937
Slanina Jan
Straebel Volker
1969
Sýkora Andrej
Šenkyřík Matěj
Šilpoch Marek
1992
Šmitmajer David
1986
Šoltés Adam
4. 9. 1993
Timko Samuel
Torr Oliver
1992
Týmal František
1987
Vaara Roi
1953
Veigl Martin
1988
Vrabič Sašo
1974
Vrbík David
1973
Yang Minha
1975
Zajtko Gabriel
Zaklynsky Kristjan