Česká škola technická

person, born
Ausobský Antonín, 13. 6. 1885
Babánek Bohumil, 21. 6. 1896
Babuška Milan, 20. 11. 1884
Balán Alois, 2. 2. 1891
Balšánek Antonín, 5. 6. 1865
Barek Josef, 24. 11. 1882
Benš Adolf, 18. 5. 1894
Boettinger Josef, 29. 1. 1839
Brabec Oldřich, 17. 11. 1875
Bufka Vladimír, 16. 7. 1887
Cechner Antonín, 25. 4. 1857
Čenský Alois, 22. 6. 1868
Červín Alois, 15. 11. 1890
Chmel František, 5. 3. 1889
Cibuš Václav, 15. 3. 1877
Čuřík František, 23. 6. 1876
Dellin Rudolf, 1866
Dvořák Bořivoj, 26. 5. 1896
Eliáš Alois, 29. 9. 1890
Engel Antonín, 4. 5. 1879
Feuerstein Bedřich, 15. 1. 1892
Fiala Václav, 8. 10. 1891
Fischer Vladimír, 4. 6. 1870
Grossmann Jiří, 4. 4. 1892
Hochmann Bohumír, 12. 11. 1888
Hrabě Rudolf, 1877
Janák Pavel, 12. 3. 1882
Justitz Alfred, 18. 7. 1879
Kepka Karel, 26. 7. 1869
Klenka z Vlastimilu Richard, 7. 7. 1873
Kopřiva Miloslav, 30. 1. 1894
Koula Jan, 7. 2. 1855
Koula Jan, 20. 5. 1896
Kozák Bohumír, 4. 12. 1885
Králík Emil, 21. 2. 1880
Křička Čeněk, 19. 2. 1858
Kříženecký Jan, 20. 3. 1868
Kříženecký Rudolf, 28. 10. 1861
Krupka Jaroslav, 27. 10. 1884
Kubiček Alois, 27. 5. 1887
Kubišta Bohumil, 21. 8. 1884
Kysela Ludvík, 25. 4. 1883
Lauermann Leo, 17. 7. 1891
Libra František, 18. 4. 1891
Liebscher Adolf, 3. 5. 1887
Machoň Ladislav, 28. 4. 1888
Machytka Jan, 16. 3. 1844
Mašek Karel, 1. 9. 1865
Mokrý František, 8. 4. 1892
Mölzer Eustach, 1. 9. 1878
Moravec Bohuslav, 29. 7. 1860
Moravec Pavel, 28. 6. 1891
Mottl Karel, 1875
Musil Čeněk, 5. 3. 1889
Novák Ladislav, 7. 10. 1865
Pecánek Karel, 9. 7. 1886
Petřík Theodor, 8. 10. 1882
Pobuda Karel, 16. 4. 1896
Podhradský Jan, 20. 10. 1897
Polívka Karel, 24. 1. 1894
Polívka Osvald, 24. 5. 1859
Pražák Tomáš, 21. 11. 1890
Prokop Miloslav, 16. 12. 1896
Raušar Josef, 4. 1. 1862
Raymond Antonín, 10. 5. 1888
Rejchl Václav , 3. 11. 1884
Roith František, 16. 7. 1876
Rosipal Josef, 18. 5. 1884
Roškot Kamil, 29. 4. 1885
Sander František, 1871
Šantrůček Václav , 21. 5. 1893
Schmoranz Gustav, 16. 9. 1858
Šidlík Karel, 18. 12. 1878
Sláma Bohumil, 2. 7. 1887
Sochor Eduard, 23. 9. 1862
Sochor Stanislav, 5. 5. 1882
Šroubek Josef, 2. 12. 1891
Starý Oldřich, 15. 3. 1884
Štipl Karel, 21. 1. 1889
Stockar Jaroslav, 8. 5. 1890
Stockar Rudolf, 25. 5. 1886
Stöhr Miroslav, 1859
Šula Jan, 21. 1. 1861
Šulc Viktorin, 9. 10. 1870
Sutnar Ladislav, 9. 11. 1897
Tyl Oldřich, 12. 4. 1884
Vaněček Miloš, 9. 2. 1889
Velich František, 10. 5. 1866
Weiner Richard, 6. 11. 1884
Wellner Karel, 5. 3. 1875
Wels Rudolf, 28. 4. 1882
Weyr František, 1. 7. 1867
Žák Jan, 3. 4. 1891
Zápal Hanuš, 7. 2. 1885
Zych Alois, 10. 5. 1874