Sztuka walcząca

person, born
Bauernfreund Jakub, 25. 10. 1904
Bauch Jan, 16. 11. 1898
Bazovský Miloš, 11. 1. 1899
Bednár Štefan, 15. 5. 1909
Benda Břetislav, 28. 3. 1897
Beneš Vincenc, 22. 1. 1883
Benka Martin, 21. 9. 1888
Bidlo Franta, 3. 9. 1895
Brož Josef, 13. 8. 1904
Brunner Vratislav, 15. 10. 1886
Čapek Josef, 23. 3. 1887
Čemický Ladislav, 24. 3. 1909
Černý Karel, 19. 2. 1910
Duša Ferdiš, 13. 1. 1888
Dvořák Karel, 1. 1. 1893
Filla Emil, 4. 4. 1882
Fulla Ľudovít , 27. 2. 1902
Galanda Mikuláš, 4. 5. 1895
Gross František, 19. 4. 1909
Gutfreund Otto, 3. 8. 1889
Gwerk Edmund, 15. 2. 1895
Hejna Václav, 24. 9. 1914
Hložník Vincent, 22. 10. 1919
Hoffmeister Adolf, 15. 8. 1902
Hoffstädter Bedrich, 15. 11. 1910
Holan Karel, 4. 12. 1893
Holý Miloslav, 4. 10. 1897
Hřímalý Vladislav , 11. 3. 1895
Hudeček František, 7. 4. 1909
Jakoby Július, 28. 3. 1903
Janoušek František, 6. 5. 1890
Jiránek Miloš, 19. 11. 1875
Jiroudek František, 17. 2. 1914
Kostka Jozef, 29. 1. 1912
Kotík Pravoslav, 1. 5. 1889
Kotrba Karel, 17. 1. 1893
Král Jaroslav, 5. 12. 1883
Kratochvíl Zdeněk, 7. 12. 1883
Krón Eugen, 1. 5. 1882
Kubišta Bohumil, 21. 8. 1884
Kupka František, 23. 9. 1871
Lauda Jan, 4. 4. 1898
Lidický Karel, 17. 6. 1900
Liesler Josef, 19. 9. 1912
Longen-Pittermann Emil, 29. 7. 1885
Majerník Cyprian, 24. 11. 1909
Makovský Vincenc, 3. 6. 1900
Malejovský Josef, 19. 4. 1914
Mašek Václav, 28. 2. 1893
Medňanský (Mednyánszky) Ladislav, 30. 4. 1852
Mudroch Ján, 28. 3. 1909
Muzika František, 26. 6. 1900
Myslbek Karel, 24. 7. 1874
Nejedlý Otakar, 14. 3. 1883
Nemčík Július, 12. 11. 1909
Nevan Eugen, 18. 1. 1914
Nowak Willi, 3. 10. 1886
Paderlík Arnošt, 1. 12. 1919
Paur Jaroslav, 25. 7. 1918
Pelc Antonín, 16. 1. 1895
Pokorný Karel, 18. 1. 1891
Pribiš Rudolf, 19. 3. 1913
Prucha Jindřich, 29. 9. 1886
Rabas Václav, 13. 11. 1885
Rada Vlastimil, 5. 4. 1895
Rambousek Jan, 24. 5. 1895
Seydl Zdenek, 29. 4. 1916
Silovský Vladimír, 11. 7. 1891
Slavíček Antonín, 16. 5. 1870
Smetana Jan, 3. 10. 1918
Sokol Koloman, 12. 12. 1902
Sychra Vladimír, 28. 1. 1903
Šíma Josef, 19. 3. 1891
Špála Václav, 24. 8. 1885
Štěch Karel, 31. 10. 1908
Štika Karel, 27. 1. 1898
Štursa Jan, 15. 5. 1880
Štyrský Jindřich, 11. 8. 1899
Tikal Václav, 24. 12. 1906
Tittelbach Vojtěch, 30. 7. 1900
Toyen , 21. 9. 1902
Uher Rudolf, 19. 7. 1913
Wagner Josef, 2. 3. 1901
Weiner Kráľ Imro, 26. 10. 1901
Želibský Ján, 24. 11. 1907